Results

By Day:

Monday

Div Crew 1- Towpath side Crew 2- Meadowside Winning Crew Margin
NW2        
1 First and Third NW1 Magdalene NW1 First and Third NW1 -- Bye --
2 King's NW1 Hughes Hall NW1 Hughes Hall NW1 4 lengths
3 Clare NW2 Christ's NW2 Clare NW2 Easily
4 Fitzwilliam NW1 Clare NW3 Fitzwilliam NW1 -- Bye --
5 Queens' NW1 Lucy Cavendish NW2 Lucy Cavendish NW2 Easily
6 Sidney Sussex NW1 Murray Edwards NW1 Murray Edwards NW1 -- Bye --
7 Selwyn NW2 Churchill NW2 Selwyn NW2 5 lengths
NM2        
1 Downing NM1 Magdalene NM1 Downing NM1 -- Bye --
2 Caius NM2 Selwyn NM2 Caius NM2 -- Bye --
3 Trinity Hall NM2 Girton NM1 Trinity Hall NM2 1 ¼ lengths
4 Christ's NM1 Selwyn NM1 Christ's NM1 -- Bye --
NW1        
1 Clare NW1 Pembroke NW1/2 Clare NW1 1 ½ lengths
2 Selwyn NW1 Darwin NW1 Darwin NW1 -- Bye --
3 Downing NW1 Lady Margaret NW1 Lady Margaret NW1 Easily
4 Lucy Cavendish NW1 Girton NW1 Lucy Cavendish NW1 4 lengths
5 Caius NW1 Christ's NW1 Caius NW1 Easily
6 Newnham NW1 Wolfson NW1 Newnham NW1 2 ½ lengths
7 Trinity Hall NW1 Jesus NW1 Jesus NW1 Easily
8 Homerton NW1 Churchill NW1 Churchill NW1 Easily
NM1        
1 Lady Margaret NM1 Jesus NM1 Lady Margaret NM1 3 lengths
2 Pembroke NM2 Caius NM1 Caius NM1 5 lengths
3 Trinity Hall NM1 First and Third NM1 First and Third NM1 1 ½ lengths
4 Homerton NM1 Sidney Sussex NM1 Sidney Sussex NM1 Easily
5 Wolfson NM1 Pembroke NM1 Pembroke NM1 3 ½ lengths
6 Churchill NM1 Darwin NM1 Churchill NM1 1 foot
7 Fitzwilliam NM1 Hughes Hall NM1 Fitzwilliam NM1 5 lengths
8 Clare NM1 Emmanuel NM1 Emmanuel NM1 ½ length
SW2        
1 Queens' W2 Clare Hall W1 Queens' W2 Easily
2 Emmanuel W2 Clare W2 Emmanuel W2 Easily
3 Magdalene W1 Selwyn W2 Magdalene W1 -- Bye --
4 Peterhouse W2 Selwyn W1 Peterhouse W2 -- Bye --
5 Murray Edwards W2 Caius W2 Caius W2 3 lengths
6 Newnham W2 Lady Margaret W2 Lady Margaret W2 1 length
7 Girton W1 Homerton W1 Homerton W1 ¾ length
8 First and Third W1 Churchill W1 First and Third W1 ⅔ length
9 Fitzwilliam W1 Trinity Hall W2 Fitzwilliam W1 2 ½ lengths
10 Sidney Sussex W2 Christ's W1 Christ's W1 Easily
11 Pembroke W3 King's W1 King's W1 1 ⅓ length
12 Fitzwilliam W2 Wolfson W1 Wolfson W1 Easily
SM2+SX        
1 Girton M1 St Edmund's M1 Girton M1 2 lengths
2 Queens' M2 Clare Hall M1 Queens' M2 3 ½ lengths
3 Homerton M1 Darwin M1 Darwin M1 3 ½ lengths
4 Jesus SX Addenbrooke's SX Jesus SX 1 ½ lengths
5 Downing M2 Pembroke M3 Downing M2 2 ½ lengths
6 Downing M3 Emmanuel M1 Emmanuel M1 Easily
7 Magdalene M2 Peterhouse M2 Magdalene 4 lengths
8 Clare M2 Pembroke M2 Pembroke M2 -- Bye --
9 Trinity Hall M2 Selwyn M1 Trinity Hall M2 -- Bye --
10 Christ's M2 Peterhouse M1 Peterhouse M1 5 lengths
11 Lady Margaret M2 Churchill M2 Lady Margaret M2  
SW1        
1 Murray Edwards W1 Caius W1 Caius W1 4 ½ lengths
2 Sidney Sussex W1 Clare W1 Sidney Sussex W1 1 ½ lengths
3 Newnham W1 Queens' W1 Queens' W1 1 ¼ lengths
4 Downing W1 Downing W2 Downing W1 2 lengths
5 Pembroke W2 Pembroke W1 Pembroke W1 2 ½ lengths
6 Corpus Christi W1 Peterhouse W1 Peterhouse W1 1 ¼ lengths
7 Trinity Hall W1 Lady Margaret W1 Lady Margaret W1 ¾ length
8 Emmanuel W1 Darwin W1 Emmanuel W1 1 ¼ lengths
SM1        
1 Downing M1 Caius M2 Downing M1 1 length
2 Caius M1 Wolfson M1 Caius M1 4 lengths
3 Hughes Hall M1 Queens' M1 Hughes Hall M1 Just inside a length
4 Lady Margaret M1 Churchill M1 Lady Margaret M1 Easily
5 Trinity Hall M1 Clare M1 Clare M1 4 lengths
6 Christ's M1 Magdalene M1 Magdalene M1 3 ½ lengths
7 Pembroke M1 Fitzwilliam M1 Pembroke M1 2 ½ lengths
8 Sidney Sussex M1 Jesus M1 Jesus M1 1 ¼ lengths

Tuesday

Div Crew 1- Towpath side Crew 2- Meadowside Winning Crew Margin
NW2 Marshal 12:45 @ start First Race 13:00    
1 Hughes Hall NW1 Clare NW2 Clare NW2 4 lengths
2 Queens' NW1 Magdalene NW1 Queens' NW1 -- Bye --
3 First and Third NW1 Lucy Cavendish NW2 Lucy Cavendish NW2 5 lengths
4 Fitzwilliam NW1 Murray Edwards NW1 Fitzwilliam NW1 3 lengths
5 Clare NW3 Churchill NW2 Churchill NW2 Easily
6 Christ's NW2 King's NW1 Christ's NW2 -- Bye --
NM2 Marshal 13:30 @ GD First Race 14:00    
1 Christ's NM1 Downing NM1 Downing NM1 3 lengths
2 Girton NM1 Magdalene NM1 Girton NM1 -- Bye --
3 Trinity Hall NM2 Caius NM2 Caius NM2 2 lengths
NW1 Marshal 14:15 @ GD First Race 14:45    
1 Lucy Cavendish NW1 Darwin NW1 Lucy Cavendish NW1 4 lengths
2 Churchill NW1 Caius NW1 Caius NW1 1 length
3 Girton NW1 Homerton NW1 Homerton NW1 1 length
4 Wolfson NW1 Pembroke NW1/2 Pembroke NW1 Easily
5 Lady Margaret NW1 Jesus NW1 Jesus NW1 1 ½ lengths
6 Downing NW1 Christ's NW1 Downing NW1 ¾ length
7 Clare NW1 Newnham NW1 Newnham NW1 4 lengths
8 Trinity Hall NW1 -- Bye -- Trinity Hall NW1 -- Bye --
NM1 Marshal 15:00 @ GD First Race 15:30    
1 Wolfson NM1 Pembroke NM2 Pembroke NM2 2 lengths
2 Homerton NM1 Jesus NM1 Jesus NM1 ¾ length
3 Clare NM1 Hughes Hall NM1 Clare NM1 ½ length
4 First and Third NM1 Churchill NM1 First and Third NM1 1 ½ lengths
5 Lady Margaret NM1 Sidney Sussex NM1 Lady Margaret NM1 ⅔ length
6 Darwin NM1 Trinity Hall NM1 Trinity Hall NM1 3 lengths
7 Fitzwilliam NM1 Emmanuel NM1 Emmanuel NM1 ½ length
8 Caius NM1 Pembroke NM1 Caius NM1 2 lengths
SW2 Marshal 15:45 @ GD First Race 16:15    
1 Murray Edwards W2 Churchill W1 Churchill W1 3 lengths
2 Newnham W2 Fitzwilliam W2 Newnham W2 2 lengths
3 Emmanuel W2 Homerton W1 Emmanuel W2 3 lengths
4 Christ's W1 Fitzwilliam W1 Fitzwilliam W1 1 ½ lengths
5 Clare Hall W1 Pembroke W3 Pembroke W3 Easily
6 Peterhouse W2 Caius W2 Caius W2 4 lengths
7 Magdalene W1 King's W1 King's W1 -- Bye --
8 Sidney Sussex W2 Trinity Hall W2 Sidney Sussex W2 ¾ length
9 Wolfson W1 Lady Margaret W2 Wolfson W1 4 lengths
10 Clare W2 Girton W1 Girton W1 5 lengths
11 First and Third W1 Queens' W2 Queens' W2 2 lengths
SM2 + SX Marshal 16:45 @ GD First Race 17:15    
1 Trinity Hall M2 Emmanuel M1 Emmanuel M1 Easily
2 Selwyn M1 Downing M3 Downing M3 -- Bye --
3 Darwin M1 Girton M1 Girton M1 2 lengths
4 St Edmund's M1 Homerton M1 St Edmund's M1 ½ length
5 Peterhouse M1 Magdalene M2 Magdalene M2 -- Bye --
6 Clare Hall M1 Pembroke M3 Pembroke M3 ¾ length
7 Christ's M2 Addenbrooke's SX Christ's M2 ¼ length
8 Jesus SX Pembroke M2 Pembroke M2 4 lengths
9 Churchill M2 Peterhouse M2 Churchill M2 1 ¼ lengths
10 Queens' M2 Downing M2 Queens' M2 ½ length
11 Lady Margaret M2 -- Bye -- Lady Margaret M2 -- Bye --
SW1 Marshal 17:45 @ GD First Race 18:15    
1 Pembroke W2 Trinity Hall W1 Trinity Hall W1 2 lengths
2 Caius W1 Queens' W1 Caius W1 2 lengths
3 Corpus Christi W1 Darwin W1 Darwin W1 ½ length
4 Lady Margaret W1 Pembroke W1 Pembroke W1 2 lengths
5 Clare W1 Downing W2 Clare W1 1 ½ lengths
6 Murray Edwards W1 Newnham W1 Newnham W1 4 lengths
7 Downing W1 Sidney Sussex W1 Downing W1 1 ½ lengths
8 Peterhouse W1 Emmanuel W1 Peterhouse W1 ½ length
SM1 Marshal 18:30 @ GD First race 19:00    
1 Magdalene M1 Hughes Hall M1 Magdalene M1 2 ½ lengths
2 Jesus M1 Caius M1 Caius M1 1 ½ lengths
3 Caius M2 Trinity Hall M1 Caius M2 2 ½ lengths
4 Lady Margaret M1 Pembroke M1 Lady Margaret M1 ⅓ length.
5 Wolfson M1 Sidney Sussex M1 Sidney Sussex M1 1 ¼ lengths
6 Downing M1 Clare M1 Downing M1 Canvas v. close
7 Queens' M1 Christ's M1 Queens' M1 1 ½ lengths
8 Churchill M1 Fitzwilliam M1 Fitzwilliam M1 ¾ length

Wednesday

Div Crew 1- Towpath side Crew 2- Meadowside Winning Crew Margin
NW2 Marshal 12:45 @ start First Race 13:00    
1 Clare NW2 Fitzwilliam NW1 Fitzwilliam NW1 2 ½ lengths
2 Christ's NW2 Hughes Hall NW1 Hughes Hall NW1 3 lengths
3 Churchill NW2 Lucy Cavendish NW2 Lucy Cavendish NW2 Easily
4 Murray Edwards NW1 Queens' NW1 Murray Edwards NW1 3 lengths
5 First and Third NW1 Clare NW3 First and Third NW1 -- Bye --
NM2 Marshal 13:30 @ GD First Race 14:00    
1 Trinity Hall NM2 Girton NM1 Girton NM1 -- Bye --
2 Downing NM1 Caius NM2 Downing NM1 1 ¾ length
3 Christ's NM1 -- Bye -- Christ's NM1 -- Bye --
NW1 Marshal 14:15 @ GD First Race 14:45    
1 Caius NW1 Lucy Cavendish NW1 Caius NW1 ½ length
2 Downing NW1 Clare NW1 Downing NW1 -- Bye --
3 Newnham NW1 Jesus NW1 Jesus NW1 1 length
4 Darwin NW1 Homerton NW1 Darwin NW1 2 lengths
5 Girton NW1 Christ's NW1 Christ's NW1 3 lengths
6 Trinity Hall NW1 Churchill NW1 Churchill NW1 -- Bye --
7 Lady Margaret NW1 Pembroke NW1/2 Lady Margaret NW1 Easily
8 Wolfson NW1 -- Bye -- Wolfson NW1 -- Bye --
NM1 Marshal 15:00 @ GD First Race 15:30    
1 Trinity Hall NM1 Pembroke NM1 Pembroke NM1 -- Bye --
2 Caius NM1 First and Third NM1 Caius NM1 ¼ length
3 Emmanuel NM1 Lady Margaret NM1 Emmanuel NM1 1 length
4 Hughes Hall NM1 Homerton NM1 Homerton NM1 2 lengths
5 Wolfson NM1 Darwin NM1 Darwin NM1 1 ½ lengths
6 Clare NM1 Sidney Sussex NM1 Sidney Sussex NM1 -- Bye --
7 Pembroke NM2 Churchill NM1 Churchill NM1 Easily
8 Jesus NM1 Fitzwilliam NM1 Fitzwilliam NM1 3 lengths
SW2 Marshal 15:45 @ GD First Race 16:15    
1 Lady Margaret W2 Fitzwilliam W2 Lady Margaret W2 -- Bye --
2 Sidney Sussex W2 Pembroke W3 Pembroke W3 1 ½ lengths
3 Caius W2 King's W1 Caius W2 1 ½ lengths
4 Peterhouse W2 Homerton W1 Homerton W1 4 lengths
5 Fitzwilliam W1 Wolfson W1 Wolfson W1 2 lengths
6 First and Third W1 Newnham W2 First and Third W1 1 length
7 Clare Hall W1 Trinity Hall W2 Clare Hall W1 -- Bye --
8 Murray Edwards W2 Clare W2 Clare W2 1 length
9 Queens' W2 Emmanuel W2 Queens' W2 A canvas
10 Christ's W1 Girton W1 Girton W1 Easily
11 Churchill W1 -- Bye -- Churchill W1 -- Bye --
SM2 + SX Marshal 16:45 @ GD First Race 17:15    
1 Pembroke M2 Girton M1 Pembroke M2 Easily
2 Emmanuel M1 Magdalene M2 Magdalene M2 Emma DQ
3 Churchill M2 Darwin M1 Darwin M1 Easily
4 Downing M2 Christ's M2 Downing M2 Easily
5 Selwyn M1 Trinity Hall M2 No winner No winner
6 Downing M3 Peterhouse M1 Peterhouse M1 Easily
7 Pembroke M3 St Edmund's M1 Pembroke M3 Easily
8 Addenbrooke's SX Homerton M1 Homerton M1 1 ½ lengths
9 Clare Hall M1 Peterhouse M2 Peterhouse M2 1 ½ lengths
10 Queens' M2 Lady Margaret M2 Lady Margaret M2 1 length
11 Jesus SX -- Bye -- Jesus SX -- Bye --
SW1 Marshal 17:45 @ GD First Race 18:15    
1 Queens' W1 Lady Margaret W1 Queens' W1 1 ¼ lengths
2 Peterhouse W1 Caius W1 Caius W1 2 lengths
3 Pembroke W2 Downing W2 Downing W2 1 ½ lengths
4 Corpus Christi W1 Murray Edwards W1 Corpus Christi W1 2 lengths
5 Emmanuel W1 Clare W1 Emmanuel W1 2 ¼ lengths
6 Sidney Sussex W1 Darwin W1 Sidney Sussex W1 2 lengths
7 Trinity Hall W1 Newnham W1 Newnham W1 2 lengths
8 Pembroke W1 Downing W1 Downing W1 ¾ length
SM1 Marshal 18:30 @ GD First race 19:00    
1 Queens' M1 Sidney Sussex M1 Queens' M1 ¾ length
2 Caius M2 Pembroke M1 Pembroke M1 1 ¾ length
3 Churchill M1 Christ's M1 Christ's M1 ¾ length
4 Jesus M1 Hughes Hall M1 Jesus M1 2 ½ lengths
5 Downing M1 Magdalene M1 Magdalene M1 3 lengths
6 Lady Margaret M1 Caius M1 Caius M1 ½ length
7 Trinity Hall M1 Wolfson M1 Wolfson M1 1 length
8 Fitzwilliam M1 Clare M1 Clare M1 1 length

Thursday

Div Crew 1- Towpath side Crew 2- Meadowside Winning Crew Margin
NW2 Marshal 12:45 @ start First Race 13:00    
1 Christ's NW2 Clare NW3 Christ's NW2 Easily
2 Clare NW2 Murray Edwards NW1 Clare NW2 2 ½ lengths
3 Queens' NW1 Churchill NW2 Queens' NW1 -- Bye --
4 Lucy Cavendish NW2 Fitzwilliam NW1 Fitzwilliam NW1 -- Bye --
5 First and Third NW1 Hughes Hall NW1 Hughes Hall NW1 3 lengths
NM2 Marshal 13:30 @ GD First Race 14:00    
1 Downing NM1 Girton NM1 Downing NM1 Easily
2 Caius NM2 Christ's NM1 Caius NM2 3 lengths
3 Trinity Hall NM2 -- Bye -- No winner No winner
NW1 Marshal 14:15 @ GD First Race 14:45    
1 Downing NW1 Lucy Cavendish NW1 Downing NW1 -- Bye --
2 Clare NW1 Christ's NW1 Clare NW1 1 length
3 Jesus NW1 Caius NW1 Caius NW1 ⅓ length
4 Pembroke NW1/2 Homerton NW1 Pembroke NW1/2 2 lengths
5 Girton NW1 Wolfson NW1 Wolfson NW1 1 ¼ lengths
6 Lady Margaret NW1 Churchill NW1 Lady Margaret NW1 Churchill DQ
7 Darwin NW1 Newnham NW1 Newnham NW1 3 lengths
NM1 Marshal 15:00 @ GD First Race 15:30    
1 Pembroke NM1 Churchill NM1 Churchill NM1 ½ length
2 Trinity Hall NM1 Pembroke NM2 Pembroke NM2 -- Bye --
3 Lady Margaret NM1 First and Third NM1 First and Third NM1 4 lengths
4 Wolfson NM1 Hughes Hall NM1 Hughes Hall NM1 Easily
5 Fitzwilliam NM1 Sidney Sussex NM1 Fitzwilliam NM1 ½ length
6 Clare NM1 Jesus NM1 Clare NM1 4 lengths
7 Darwin NM1 Homerton NM1 Homerton NM1 ⅔ length
8 Caius NM1 Emmanuel NM1 Caius NM1 3 lengths
SW2 Marshal 15:45 @ GD First Race 16:15    
1 Fitzwilliam W1 Girton W1 Fitzwilliam W1 4 lengths
2 First and Third W1 Emmanuel W2 Emmanuel W2 2 lengths
3 Pembroke W3 Churchill W1 Churchill W1 ¾ length
4 Lady Margaret W2 King's W1 King's W1 2 ½ lengths
5 Sidney Sussex W2 Clare W2 Clare W2 1 ¼ lengths
6 Newnham W2 Peterhouse W2 Newnham W2 1 ¾ lengths
7 Homerton W1 Wolfson W1 Wolfson W1 2 lengths
8 Queens' W2 Caius W2 Caius W2 1 ¼ lengths
9 Fitzwilliam W2 Murray Edwards W2 Murray Edwards W2 -- Bye --
10 Clare Hall W1 Christ's W1 Christ's W1 Easily
Tie-Break Wolfson W1 Caius W2 Caius W2 1 length
SM2 + SX Marshal 16:45 @ GD First Race 17:15    
1 Downing M2 Girton M1 Girton M1 ¾ length
2 Churchill M2 Jesus SX Jesus SX 1 ¾ lengths
3 Darwin M1 Queens' M2 Darwin M1 ⅔ length
4 Lady Margaret M2 Peterhouse M1 Lady Margaret M2 ¾ length
5 Pembroke M2 Magdalene M2 Pembroke M2 1 ½ lengths
6 Peterhouse M2 Homerton M1 Peterhouse M2 Canvas
7 St Edmund's M1 Selwyn M1 St Edmund's M1 ¾ length
8 Pembroke M3 Emmanuel M1 Emmanuel M1 3 lengths
9 Trinity Hall M2 Downing M3 Downing M3 -- Bye --
10 Clare Hall M1 Addenbrooke's SX Clare Hall M1 4 lengths
11 Christ's M2 -- Bye -- Christ's M2 -- Bye --
Tie-Break Pembroke M2 Lady Margaret M2 Pembroke M2 2 ½ lengths
SW1 Marshal 17:45 @ GD First Race 18:15    
1 Downing W2 Lady Margaret W1 Last Margaret W1 3 lengths
2 Emmanuel W1 Sidney Sussex W1 Emmanuel W1 ⅔ length
3 Caius W1 Downing W1 Caius W1 1 length
4 Pembroke W1 Queens' W1 Pembroke W1 1 ½ lengths
5 Clare W1 Darwin W1 Clare W1 Darwin DQ
6 Corpus Christi W1 Trinity Hall W1 Trinity Hall W1 ½ length
7 Newnham W1 Peterhouse W1 Newnham W1 1 length
8 Murray Edwards W1 Pembroke W2 Pembroke W2 ¾ length
SM1 Marshal 18:30 @ GD First race 19:00    
1 Hughes Hall M1 Wolfson M1 Hughes Hall M1 ¾ length
2 Lady Margaret M1 Queens' M1 Lady Margaret M1 1 ½ lengths
3 Christ's M1 Sidney Sussex M1 Sidney Sussex M1 1 ¼ lengths
4 Churchill M1 Trinity Hall M1 Churchill M1 1 length
5 Caius M2 Fitzwilliam M1 Caius M2 Canvas
6 Downing M1 Pembroke M1 Downing M1 ⅓ length
7 Caius M1 Magdalene M1 Magdalene M1 1 ⅓ lengths
8 Jesus M1 Clare M1 Clare M1 ½ length
7 (re-row) Caius M1 Magdalene M1 Magdalene M1 1 ½ lengths

Cumulative Results

Note some crews have scratched.

NW1 Division Total Wins
Caius NW1 4
Downing NW1 3
Jesus NW1 3
Lady Margaret NW1 3
Newnham NW1 3
Churchill NW1 2
Clare NW1 2
Darwin NW1 2
Lucy Cavendish NW1 2
Pembroke NW1/2 2
Wolfson NW1 2
Christ's NW1 1
Homerton NW1 1
Trinity Hall NW1 1
Girton NW1 0
Selwyn NW1 0
   
NW2 Division Total Wins
Fitzwilliam NW1 4
Clare NW2 3
Hughes Hall NW1 3
Lucy Cavendish NW2 3
Christ's NW2 2
First and Third NW1 2
Murray Edwards NW1 2
Queens' NW1 2
Churchill NW2 1
Clare NW3 0
Selwyn NW2 1
Magdalene NW1 0
King's NW1 0
Sidney Sussex NW1 0
   
NM1 Division Total Wins
Caius NM1 4
Churchill NM1 3
Emmanuel NM1 3
First and Third NM1 3
Fitzwilliam NM1 3
Clare NM1 2
Homerton NM1 2
Lady Margaret NM1 2
Pembroke NM1 2
Pembroke NM2 2
Sidney Sussex NM1 2
Darwin NM1 1
Hughes Hall NM1 1
Jesus NM1 1
Trinity Hall NM1 1
Wolfson NM1 0
   
NM2 Division Total Wins
Downing NM1 4
Caius NM2 3
Christ's NM1 2
Girton NM1 2
Trinity Hall NM2 1
Magdalene NM1 0
Robinson NM1 0
Selwyn NM1 0
Selwyn NM2 0
   
SW1 Division Total Wins
Caius W1 4
Downing W1 3
Emmanuel W1 3
Newnham W1 3
Pembroke W1 3
Clare W1 2
Lady Margaret W1 2
Peterhouse W1 2
Queens' W1 2
Sidney Sussex W1 2
Trinity Hall W1 2
Corpus Christi W1 1
Darwin W1 1
Downing W2 1
Pembroke W2 1
Murray Edwards W1 0
   
SW2 Division Total Wins
Caius W2 5
Wolfson W1 4
Churchill W1 3
Emmanuel W2 3
Fitzwilliam W1 3
King's W1 3
Queens' W2 3
Christ's W1 2
Clare W2 2
First and Third W1 2
Girton W1 2
Homerton W1 2
Lady Margaret W2 2
Newnham W2 2
Pembroke W3 2
Clare Hall W1 1
Magdalene W1 1
Murray Edwards W2 1
Peterhouse W2 1
Sidney Sussex W2 1
Fitzwilliam W2 0
Trinity Hall W2 0
Selwyn W1 0
Selwyn W2 0
   
SM1 Division Total Wins
Magdalene M1 4
Caius M1 3
Clare M1 3
Downing M1 3
Lady Margaret M1 3
Caius M2 2
Hughes Hall M1 2
Jesus M1 2
Pembroke M1 2
Queens' M1 2
Sidney Sussex M1 2
Christ's M1 1
Churchill M1 1
Fitzwilliam M1 1
Wolfson M1 1
Trinity Hall M1 0
   
SM2/SX Division Total Wins
Pembroke M2 5
Lady Margaret M2 4
Darwin M1 3
Emmanuel M1 3
Girton M1 3
Jesus SX 3
Magdalene M2 3
Christ's M2 2
Downing M2 2
Downing M3 2
Pembroke M3 2
Peterhouse M1 2
Peterhouse M2 2
Queens' M2 2
St Edmund's M1 2
Churchill M2 1
Clare Hall M1 1
Homerton M1 1
Trinity Hall M2 1
Addenbrooke's SX 0
Selwyn M1 0
Clare M2 0

© 2001 - 2019 Cambridge University Combined Boat Clubs. All rights reserved.